16.09.2023 15:00 |
VC Olympia Heidelberg
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
0:3 (57:75)
| Albgauhalle |
16.09.2023 15:00 |
VC Olympia Heidelberg
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
0:3 (44:75)
| Albgauhalle |
17.09.2023 11:00 |
VC Olympia Heidelberg
| FT Forchheim |
0:3 (43:75)
| Albgauhalle |
17.09.2023 11:00 | VC Olympia Heidelberg |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
3:0 (75:39)
| Albgauhalle |
01.10.2023 10:00 | FT Forchheim |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:0 (75:39)
| Ufgauhalle |
01.10.2023 10:00 | FT Forchheim |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
3:0 (75:37)
| Ufgauhalle |
01.10.2023 11:00 | SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
VC Neureut
|
3:0 (75:44)
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
01.10.2023 11:00 | SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
3:0 (75:60)
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
01.10.2023 11:00 | VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
VC Eppingen
|
3:0 (75:56)
| Waldseehalle |
01.10.2023 11:00 |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
0:3 (62:75)
| Waldseehalle |
03.10.2023 11:00 | VC Olympia Heidelberg |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:0 (75:56)
| Albgauhalle |
03.10.2023 11:00 | VC Olympia Heidelberg |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
3:0 (75:37)
| Albgauhalle |
03.10.2023 11:00 | VC Olympia Heidelberg |
VC Eppingen
|
3:0 (75:64)
| Albgauhalle |
14.10.2023 13:00 |
TV Bretten 3
| VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
0:3 (62:75)
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
14.10.2023 13:00 |
TV Bretten 3
| SG Mittelbaden Volleys |
1:3 (81:93)
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
14.10.2023 14:00 |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
| FT Forchheim |
0:3 (42:75)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
14.10.2023 14:00 |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
| VC Neureut |
2:3 (104:97)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
15.10.2023 11:00 |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
2:3 (101:101)
| Albschulhalle |
15.10.2023 11:00 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
VC Eppingen
|
3:0 (76:55)
| Albschulhalle |
21.10.2023 15:00 |
VC Eppingen
| FT Forchheim |
0:3 (52:75)
| Hardwaldhalle |
21.10.2023 15:00 | VC Eppingen |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:0 (75:55)
| Hardwaldhalle |
22.10.2023 11:00 | VC Neureut |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
|
3:1 (94:82)
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
22.10.2023 11:00 |
VC Neureut
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
0:3 (48:75)
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
29.10.2023 11:00 | SG Mittelbaden Volleys |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
3:0 (75:38)
| Sporthalle am Cuppamare |
29.10.2023 11:00 |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
1:3 (72:100)
| Sporthalle am Cuppamare |
29.10.2023 11:00 | FT Forchheim |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
|
3:1 (96:89)
| Ufgauhalle |
29.10.2023 11:00 | FT Forchheim |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
|
3:1 (95:71)
| Ufgauhalle |
05.11.2023 11:00 | VC Olympia Heidelberg |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
|
3:2 (107:108)
| Albgauhalle |
05.11.2023 11:00 |
VC Olympia Heidelberg
| VC Neureut |
2:3 (112:101)
| Albgauhalle |
12.11.2023 11:00 |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
| VC Eppingen |
2:3 (100:102)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
12.11.2023 11:00 |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
0:3 (31:75)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
12.11.2023 11:00 |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
| VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
1:3 (97:103)
| Stadthalle Steinbach |
12.11.2023 11:00 | SG Mittelbaden Volleys |
VC Neureut
|
3:2 (106:99)
| Stadthalle Steinbach |
12.11.2023 12:00 | SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:1 (93:72)
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
12.11.2023 12:00 |
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
| FT Forchheim |
2:3 (104:101)
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
25.11.2023 13:00 | TV Bretten 3 |
VC Neureut
|
3:0 (76:55)
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
25.11.2023 13:00 |
TV Bretten 3
| VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4 |
0:3 (60:75)
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
25.11.2023 15:00 | VC Eppingen |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
3:0 (75:60)
| Schmiedgrundhalle |
25.11.2023 15:00 |
VC Eppingen
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
2:3 (105:114)
| Schmiedgrundhalle |
10.12.2023 11:00 | VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
3:1 (92:72)
| Waldseehalle |
10.12.2023 11:00 | VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
|
3:2 (101:106)
| Waldseehalle |
10.12.2023 11:00 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
3:0 (75:58)
| Albschulhalle |
10.12.2023 11:00 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:1 (98:62)
| Albschulhalle |
10.12.2023 11:00 |
VC Neureut
| FT Forchheim |
1:3 (68:96)
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
10.12.2023 11:00 | VC Neureut |
VC Eppingen
|
3:1 (85:85)
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
14.01.2024 11:00 | FT Forchheim |
VC Eppingen
|
3:1 (94:65)
| Schwarzwaldschule |
14.01.2024 11:00 | FT Forchheim |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
3:0 (75:40)
| Schwarzwaldschule |
14.01.2024 11:00 | SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
3:1 (94:70)
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
14.01.2024 11:00 |
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
1:3 (71:100)
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
28.01.2024 11:00 |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
0:3 (61:75)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
28.01.2024 11:00 | VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4 |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
3:0 (75:50)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
28.01.2024 11:00 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
|
3:1 (101:78)
| Albschulhalle |
28.01.2024 11:00 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
VC Neureut
|
3:0 (75:40)
| Albschulhalle |
10.02.2024 13:00 |
VC Eppingen
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
0:3 (22:75)
| Schmiedgrundhalle |
10.02.2024 13:00 |
VC Eppingen
| VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
0:3 (57:75)
| Schmiedgrundhalle |
10.02.2024 15:00 | VC Neureut |
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
3:2 (102:100)
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
10.02.2024 15:00 |
VC Neureut
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
1:3 (75:96)
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
18.02.2024 11:00 | SG Mittelbaden Volleys |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:1 (96:73)
| Sporthalle am Cuppamare |
18.02.2024 11:00 |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
| FT Forchheim |
1:3 (82:99)
| Sporthalle am Cuppamare |
25.02.2024 10:00 | FT Forchheim |
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
|
3:0 (75:50)
| Ufgauhalle |
25.02.2024 10:00 | FT Forchheim |
VC Neureut
|
3:0 (76:69)
| Ufgauhalle |
25.02.2024 11:00 | VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4 |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:1 (99:67)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
25.02.2024 11:00 | VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4 |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
|
3:2 (107:102)
| Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle) |
25.02.2024 11:00 | SG Mittelbaden Volleys |
VC Eppingen
|
3:1 (91:75)
| Sporthalle am Cuppamare |
25.02.2024 11:00 |
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
1:3 (73:97)
| Sporthalle am Cuppamare |
09.03.2024 14:00 | VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
VC Neureut
|
3:0 (75:61)
| Waldseehalle |
09.03.2024 14:00 | VSG Ubstadt/Forst |
TV Bretten 3
|
3:0 (75:44)
| Waldseehalle |
15.03.2024 19:45 | TV Bretten 3 |
VC Eppingen
|
3:0 (76:65)
| Hallen-Sportzentrum |
23.03.2024 13:00 |
TV Bretten 3
| Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
0:3 (43:75)
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
23.03.2024 13:00 |
TV Bretten 3
| SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim |
2:3 (108:104)
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
VC Eppingen
| VC Neureut |
2:3 (98:105)
| Hardwaldhalle |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
VC Eppingen
| VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4 |
0:3 (63:75)
| Hardwaldhalle |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
| FT Forchheim |
1:3 (77:96)
| Waldseehalle |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
| SG Mittelbaden Volleys |
2:3 (103:105)
| Waldseehalle |
07.04.2024 14:00 |
TV Bretten 3
|
FT Forchheim
|
-
| TV-Sporthalle (beim Simmelturm) |
13.04.2024 15:00 |
VC Neureut
|
SG Mittelbaden Volleys
|
-
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
13.04.2024 15:00 |
VC Neureut
|
TV Bretten 3
|
-
| Schulzentrum Neureut |
14.04.2024 10:00 |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
|
FT Forchheim
|
-
| Albschulhalle |
14.04.2024 10:00 |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
|
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4
|
-
| Albschulhalle |
14.04.2024 11:00 |
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
|
VSG Ubstadt/Forst
|
-
| Schul- und Sporthalle |
14.04.2024 11:00 |
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
|
VC Eppingen
|
-
| Schul- und Sporthalle |