Spielplan Bezirksliga Damen 2

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
05.10.2019 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot TV Eppelheim 3:0 (75:59) Mönchsberghalle
05.10.2019 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot TSG Wiesloch 2 3:0 (75:50) Mönchsberghalle
05.10.2019 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim 3:1 (95:69) GBG-Halle
05.10.2019 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 3:2 (101:93) GBG-Halle
05.10.2019 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 Heidelberger TV 3 3:2 (101:101) Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
05.10.2019 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 3:1 (93:87) Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
19.10.2019 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 AVC St. Leon-Rot 2:3 (98:113) IGH-Halle
19.10.2019 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim 0:3 (47:75) IGH-Halle
19.10.2019 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 TV Eppelheim 3:2 (104:89) Helmut-Will-Halle
26.10.2019 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 TSG Wiesloch 2 3:0 (75:35) Pestalozzi-Halle
26.10.2019 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 AVC St. Leon-Rot 0:3 (60:75) Pestalozzi-Halle
26.10.2019 14:00 TV Eppelheim TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 2:3 (89:100) Ernst-Knoll-Halle
26.10.2019 14:00 TV Eppelheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 0:3 (57:76) Ernst-Knoll-Halle
26.10.2019 14:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 3:2 (109:84) Sporthalle Liedolsheim
26.10.2019 14:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 3:0 (77:52) Sporthalle Liedolsheim
02.11.2019 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim 0:3 (50:75) Helmut-Will-Halle
02.11.2019 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 3:2 (98:101) Helmut-Will-Halle
02.11.2019 15:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg AVC St. Leon-Rot 0:3 (52:75) Helmut-Will-Halle
03.11.2019 11:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg Heidelberger TV 3 0:3 (49:75) Helmut-Will-Halle
03.11.2019 11:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2:3 (95:104) Helmut-Will-Halle
16.11.2019 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TSG Wiesloch 2 3:0 (75:49) Berta-Benz-Halle
16.11.2019 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 AVC St. Leon-Rot 2:3 (108:93) Berta-Benz-Halle
16.11.2019 14:00 TV Eppelheim SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 1:3 (81:98) Ernst-Knoll-Halle
16.11.2019 14:00 TV Eppelheim VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim 0:3 (54:75) Ernst-Knoll-Halle
16.11.2019 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 Heidelberger TV 3 1:3 (66:96) IGH-Halle
16.11.2019 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 1:3 (77:99) IGH-Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - IGH-Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - IGH-Halle
23.11.2019 15:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - IGH-Halle
24.11.2019 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
24.11.2019 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst Heidelberger TV 3 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
24.11.2019 11:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg TV Eppelheim - IGH-Halle
24.11.2019 11:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - IGH-Halle
30.11.2019 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Sportzentrum Mitte
30.11.2019 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 TV Eppelheim - Sportzentrum Mitte
30.11.2019 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Mönchsberghalle
30.11.2019 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - Mönchsberghalle
14.12.2019 14:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
14.12.2019 14:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
14.12.2019 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TV Eppelheim - Waldseehalle
14.12.2019 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TSG Wiesloch 2 - Waldseehalle
15.12.2019 12:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim AVC St. Leon-Rot - Sporthalle Liedolsheim
15.12.2019 12:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim Heidelberger TV 3 - Sporthalle Liedolsheim
05.01.2020 11:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg TSG Wiesloch 2 - Helmut-Will-Halle
05.01.2020 11:00 VC Olympia Heidelberg VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim - Helmut-Will-Halle
11.01.2020 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 AVC St. Leon-Rot - Helmut-Will-Halle
11.01.2020 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 Heidelberger TV 3 - Helmut-Will-Halle
18.01.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot Heidelberger TV 3 - Mönchsberghalle
18.01.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Mönchsberghalle
18.01.2020 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
18.01.2020 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 TSG Wiesloch 2 - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
19.01.2020 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TV Eppelheim - IGMH-Halle
19.01.2020 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - IGMH-Halle
25.01.2020 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - IGH-Halle
25.01.2020 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 TV Eppelheim - IGH-Halle
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - Waldseehalle
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim - Waldseehalle
08.02.2020 14:00 Heidelberger TV 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Helmholtz-Gymnasium
08.02.2020 14:00 Heidelberger TV 3 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - Helmholtz-Gymnasium
08.02.2020 14:00 TV Eppelheim TSG Wiesloch 2 - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
08.02.2020 14:00 TV Eppelheim AVC St. Leon-Rot - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
09.02.2020 12:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Sporthalle Liedolsheim
09.02.2020 12:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Sporthalle Liedolsheim
29.02.2020 14:00 TV Eppelheim Heidelberger TV 3 - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
29.02.2020 14:00 TV Eppelheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
29.02.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Mönchsberghalle
29.02.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim - Mönchsberghalle
01.03.2020 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 TSG Wiesloch 2 - IGH-Halle
01.03.2020 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - IGH-Halle
14.03.2020 14:00 Heidelberger TV 3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim - Sportzentrum Mitte
14.03.2020 14:00 Heidelberger TV 3 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Sportzentrum Mitte
14.03.2020 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 AVC St. Leon-Rot - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
14.03.2020 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 TV Eppelheim - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
14.03.2020 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Helmut-Will-Halle
14.03.2020 15:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Helmut-Will-Halle
21.03.2020 14:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim TV Eppelheim - Sporthalle Liedolsheim
21.03.2020 14:00 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim TSG Wiesloch 2 - Sporthalle Liedolsheim
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 SSV MA-Vogelstang 2 - IGMH-Halle
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 Heidelberger TV 3 - IGMH-Halle
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst AVC St. Leon-Rot - Sport- und Kulturhalle

Quelle: Norbadischer Volleyball Verband (NVV)