Spielplan Bezirksliga Damen 2

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
26.09.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst Heidelberger TV 3 0:3 (44:75) Sport- und Kulturhalle
26.09.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 1:3 (78:94) Sport- und Kulturhalle
26.09.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot DJK Hockenheim 1:3 (94:95) Mönchsberghalle
27.09.2020 11:00 TG Sandhausen TV Eppelheim 3:0 (81:67) Gymnasium-Halle
27.09.2020 11:00 TG Sandhausen VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 0:3 (44:75) Gymnasium-Halle
04.10.2020 11:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 3:0 (75:43) Mönchsberghalle
10.10.2020 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 3:1 (95:71) Berta-Benz-Halle
10.10.2020 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TV Eppelheim 3:0 (75:42) Berta-Benz-Halle
10.10.2020 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 TG Sandhausen 0:3 (59:75) Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
10.10.2020 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 DJK Hockenheim 2:3 (101:111) Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
11.10.2020 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 AVC St. Leon-Rot 1:3 (77:98) IGH-Halle
11.10.2020 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 Heidelberger TV 3 1:3 (91:100) IGH-Halle
24.10.2020 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 TG Sandhausen - Sportzentrum Mitte
24.10.2020 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 3:1 (97:79) Sportzentrum Mitte
25.10.2020 11:00 DJK Hockenheim TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
25.10.2020 11:00 DJK Hockenheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 3:0 (75:47) Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
14.11.2020 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 AVC St. Leon-Rot - Sportzentrum Mitte
14.11.2020 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 TV Eppelheim - Sportzentrum Mitte
14.11.2020 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 DJK Hockenheim - GBG-Halle
14.11.2020 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - GBG-Halle
15.11.2020 11:00 TG Sandhausen TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Gymnasium-Halle
15.11.2020 11:00 TG Sandhausen VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Gymnasium-Halle
28.11.2020 15:00 DJK Hockenheim TG Sandhausen - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
28.11.2020 15:00 DJK Hockenheim Heidelberger TV 3 - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
28.11.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - Waldseehalle
28.11.2020 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst AVC St. Leon-Rot - Waldseehalle
29.11.2020 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 TV Eppelheim - IGH-Halle
29.11.2020 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - IGH-Halle
12.12.2020 14:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 Heidelberger TV 3 - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
12.12.2020 14:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
12.12.2020 14:00 TV Eppelheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
12.12.2020 14:00 TV Eppelheim DJK Hockenheim - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
12.12.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Mönchsberghalle
12.12.2020 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot TG Sandhausen - Mönchsberghalle
16.01.2021 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst DJK Hockenheim - Waldseehalle
16.01.2021 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Waldseehalle
16.01.2021 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot TV Eppelheim - Mönchsberghalle
16.01.2021 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Mönchsberghalle
17.01.2021 11:00 TG Sandhausen Heidelberger TV 3 - Gymnasium-Halle
17.01.2021 11:00 TG Sandhausen SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - Gymnasium-Halle
24.01.2021 11:00 TV Eppelheim AVC St. Leon-Rot - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
24.01.2021 11:00 TV Eppelheim SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TG Sandhausen - IGMH-Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 Heidelberger TV 3 - IGMH-Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 AVC St. Leon-Rot - Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
30.01.2021 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 TV Eppelheim - Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
31.01.2021 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - IGH-Halle
31.01.2021 11:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 DJK Hockenheim - IGH-Halle
06.02.2021 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Sportzentrum Mitte
06.02.2021 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Sportzentrum Mitte
06.02.2021 14:00 TV Eppelheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
06.02.2021 14:00 TV Eppelheim TG Sandhausen - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
06.02.2021 15:00 DJK Hockenheim SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
06.02.2021 15:00 DJK Hockenheim AVC St. Leon-Rot - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
20.02.2021 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 DJK Hockenheim - Sportzentrum Mitte
20.02.2021 13:00 Heidelberger TV 3 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - Sportzentrum Mitte
21.02.2021 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TG Sandhausen - Waldseehalle
21.02.2021 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TV Eppelheim - Waldseehalle
21.02.2021 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Berta-Benz-Halle
21.02.2021 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 AVC St. Leon-Rot - Berta-Benz-Halle
13.03.2021 15:00 DJK Hockenheim TV Eppelheim - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
13.03.2021 15:00 DJK Hockenheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Rudolf-Harbig-Halle
13.03.2021 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Mönchsberghalle
13.03.2021 15:00 AVC St. Leon-Rot Heidelberger TV 3 - Mönchsberghalle
13.03.2021 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 - IGH-Halle
13.03.2021 15:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 TG Sandhausen - IGH-Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 TV Eppelheim Heidelberger TV 3 - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
27.03.2021 14:00 TV Eppelheim TSG HD-Rohrbach 2 - Ernst-Knoll-Halle
27.03.2021 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
27.03.2021 15:00 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
28.03.2021 11:00 TG Sandhausen AVC St. Leon-Rot - Gymnasium-Halle
28.03.2021 11:00 TG Sandhausen DJK Hockenheim - Gymnasium-Halle

Quelle: Norbadischer Volleyball Verband (NVV)