Spielplan Bezirksklasse Herren 2

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
02.10.2021 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 TSG Blankenloch 4 3:0 (75:46) VTH Halle Hagsfeld
02.10.2021 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 TV Flehingen 2 3:1 (92:78) VTH Halle Hagsfeld
10.10.2021 11:00 TV Pforzheim SSC Karlsruhe 6 3:2 (103:99) Maihäldenhalle
10.10.2021 11:00 TV Pforzheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:1 (90:81) Maihäldenhalle
16.10.2021 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 TSG Blankenloch 4 3:1 (98:86) Bildungszentrum
16.10.2021 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 VT Hagsfeld 2 1:3 (83:101) Bildungszentrum
24.10.2021 15:00 TV Flehingen 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:0 (75:31) Neue Schlossgartenhalle
24.10.2021 15:00 TV Flehingen 2 TSG Blankenloch 4 3:1 (100:68) Neue Schlossgartenhalle
30.10.2021 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 TV Flehingen 2 0:3 (49:75) Bildungszentrum
30.10.2021 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 TV Pforzheim 0:3 (57:75) Bildungszentrum
30.10.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:0 (78:61) Eichendorffschule
30.10.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 VT Hagsfeld 2 2:3 (105:106) Eichendorffschule
21.11.2021 12:00 TV Pforzheim SSC Karlsruhe 6 1:3 (91:95) Maihäldenhalle
21.11.2021 12:00 TV Pforzheim VT Hagsfeld 2 3:1 (95:77) Maihäldenhalle
04.12.2021 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 TV Flehingen 2 - VTH Halle Hagsfeld
04.12.2021 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 TV Pforzheim - VTH Halle Hagsfeld
11.12.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 TSG Blankenloch 4 3:1 (96:80) Eichendorffschule
11.12.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 VT Hagsfeld 2 3:1 (100:85) Eichendorffschule
12.12.2021 11:00 TV Pforzheim TV Flehingen 2 - Maihäldenhalle
12.12.2021 14:00 TV Pforzheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:1 (100:76) Maihäldenhalle
15.01.2022 14:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 TSG Blankenloch 4 3:0 (75:53) VTH Halle Hagsfeld
15.01.2022 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 VT Hagsfeld 2 1:3 (77:90) VTH Halle Hagsfeld
30.01.2022 14:00 TV Flehingen 2 TV Pforzheim - Neue Schlossgartenhalle
30.01.2022 14:00 TV Flehingen 2 SSC Karlsruhe 6 - Neue Schlossgartenhalle
06.02.2022 15:00 TV Flehingen 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Aschingerhalle
06.02.2022 15:00 TV Flehingen 2 SSC Karlsruhe 6 - Aschingerhalle
12.02.2022 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 SSC Karlsruhe 6 - VTH Halle Hagsfeld
12.02.2022 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - VTH Halle Hagsfeld
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Pforzheim TSG Blankenloch 4 - Maihäldenhalle
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Pforzheim TV Flehingen 2 - Maihäldenhalle
19.02.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 VT Hagsfeld 2 - Bildungszentrum
19.02.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 TV Pforzheim - Bildungszentrum
27.02.2022 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 SSC Karlsruhe 6 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
27.02.2022 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 TSG Blankenloch 4 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
12.03.2022 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 TV Pforzheim - Eichendorffschule
12.03.2022 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 6 TV Flehingen 2 - Eichendorffschule
13.03.2022 11:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Bildungszentrum
13.03.2022 11:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 VT Hagsfeld 2 - Bildungszentrum
26.03.2022 14:00 TV Flehingen 2 TSG Blankenloch 4 - Schlossgartenhalle
26.03.2022 14:00 TV Flehingen 2 VT Hagsfeld 2 - Schlossgartenhalle
26.03.2022 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 TV Pforzheim - Sport- und Kulturhalle
26.03.2022 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 SSC Karlsruhe 6 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
09.04.2022 14:00 VT Hagsfeld 2 TV Pforzheim - Aschingerhalle
09.04.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 4 SSC Karlsruhe 6 - Aschingerhalle
09.04.2022 14:00 TV Flehingen 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Aschingerhalle

Quelle: Norbadischer Volleyball Verband (NVV)