Spielplan Landesliga Herren 1

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
06.10.2018 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VC Hoffenheim 3:1 (90:89) GBG-Halle
06.10.2018 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TV Eberbach 3:1 (96:92) GBG-Halle
06.10.2018 15:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 0:3 (56:75) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
06.10.2018 15:00 SG Hohensachsen TSV HD-Handschuhsheim 0:3 (48:77) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
06.10.2018 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim VC Walldorf 1:3 (90:99) Brüder-Grimm-Schule
06.10.2018 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 0:3 (59:75) Brüder-Grimm-Schule
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 3:0 (75:65) Sportzentrum Nord
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 3:1 (100:85) Sportzentrum Nord
20.10.2018 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 VC Walldorf 0:3 (55:75) Sport- und Kulturhalle
20.10.2018 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 SG Hohensachsen 0:3 (52:75) Sport- und Kulturhalle
21.10.2018 11:00 VC Hoffenheim ASC MA-Feudenheim 0:3 (50:75) Sporthalle am Großen Wald
21.10.2018 11:00 VC Hoffenheim TV Eberbach 0:3 (54:75) Sporthalle am Großen Wald
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Walldorf VC Hoffenheim 3:1 (102:92) Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
27.10.2018 15:00 VC Walldorf VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 3:1 (95:79) Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Eberbach TSV HD-Handschuhsheim 2:3 (101:104) Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Eberbach SG Hohensachsen 3:0 (76:65) Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
28.10.2018 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:2 (109:95) IGMH-Halle
28.10.2018 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 ASC MA-Feudenheim 2:3 (110:115) IGMH-Halle
17.11.2018 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim VC Walldorf 3:0 (75:57) Sportzentrum Nord
17.11.2018 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:0 (75:43) Sportzentrum Nord
17.11.2018 15:00 SG Hohensachsen VC Hoffenheim 3:0 (75:53) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
17.11.2018 15:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 0:3 (57:75) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Eberbach ASC MA-Feudenheim 3:2 (105:101) Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Eberbach VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 3:1 (92:82) Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
24.11.2018 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 1:3 (90:99) GBG-Halle
24.11.2018 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 VC Walldorf 3:1 (96:83) GBG-Halle
01.12.2018 15:00 VC Walldorf SG Hohensachsen 3:2 (110:93) Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
01.12.2018 15:00 VC Walldorf TV Eberbach 3:0 (75:50) Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
01.12.2018 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 3:0 (75:50) IGMH-Halle
01.12.2018 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 ASC MA-Feudenheim 3:1 (97:78) IGMH-Halle
02.12.2018 11:00 VC Hoffenheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 2:3 (103:104) Sporthalle am Großen Wald
02.12.2018 11:00 VC Hoffenheim TSV HD-Handschuhsheim 0:3 (55:76) Sporthalle am Großen Wald
15.12.2018 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim TSV HD-Handschuhsheim 1:3 (63:93) Brüder-Grimm-Schule
15.12.2018 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim SG Hohensachsen 1:3 (90:94) Brüder-Grimm-Schule
15.12.2018 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 TV Eberbach 1:3 (82:102) Waldseehalle
15.12.2018 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 VC Hoffenheim 3:2 (92:101) Waldseehalle
12.01.2019 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VC Walldorf - IGMH-Halle
12.01.2019 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim - IGMH-Halle
12.01.2019 15:00 SG Hohensachsen TV Eberbach - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
12.01.2019 15:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
12.01.2019 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 - Brüder-Grimm-Schule
12.01.2019 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim VC Hoffenheim - Brüder-Grimm-Schule
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim SG Hohensachsen - Sportzentrum Nord
26.01.2019 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim TV Eberbach - Sportzentrum Nord
26.01.2019 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 ASC MA-Feudenheim - Waldseehalle
26.01.2019 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 - Waldseehalle
27.01.2019 11:00 VC Hoffenheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Sporthalle am Großen Wald
27.01.2019 11:00 VC Hoffenheim VC Walldorf - Sporthalle am Großen Wald
16.02.2019 15:00 VC Walldorf VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
16.02.2019 15:00 VC Walldorf ASC MA-Feudenheim - Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Eberbach VC Hoffenheim - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Eberbach VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
17.02.2019 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim - IGMH-Halle
17.02.2019 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 SG Hohensachsen - IGMH-Halle
09.03.2019 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 SG Hohensachsen - IGMH-Halle
09.03.2019 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 - IGMH-Halle
10.03.2019 11:00 TV Eberbach VC Walldorf - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
10.03.2019 11:00 TV Eberbach VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim VC Hoffenheim - Sportzentrum Nord
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim ASC MA-Feudenheim - Sportzentrum Nord
23.03.2019 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Brüder-Grimm-Schule
23.03.2019 15:00 ASC MA-Feudenheim TV Eberbach - Brüder-Grimm-Schule
24.03.2019 11:00 VC Walldorf VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 - Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
24.03.2019 11:00 VC Walldorf TSV HD-Handschuhsheim - Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
24.03.2019 11:00 VC Hoffenheim VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 - Sporthalle am Großen Wald
24.03.2019 11:00 VC Hoffenheim SG Hohensachsen - Sporthalle am Großen Wald
06.04.2019 15:00 SG Hohensachsen ASC MA-Feudenheim - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
06.04.2019 15:00 SG Hohensachsen VC Walldorf - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
06.04.2019 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim - Sport- und Kulturhalle
06.04.2019 15:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3 - Sport- und Kulturhalle
07.04.2019 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 TV Eberbach - IGMH-Halle
07.04.2019 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 2 VC Hoffenheim - IGMH-Halle

Quelle: Norbadischer Volleyball Verband (NVV)