Spielplan Verbandsliga Herren

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Halle
01.10.2022 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr 2:3 (98:110) Sportzentrum Mitte
01.10.2022 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 TV Eberbach 2:3 (97:98) Sportzentrum Mitte
15.10.2022 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst SG Hohensachsen 3:2 (113:112) Waldseehalle
15.10.2022 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TSG Blankenloch 2 2:3 (100:109) Waldseehalle
16.10.2022 10:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 SG Heidelberg 3 1:3 (89:99) Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
16.10.2022 10:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 0:3 (60:78) Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Eberbach VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 3:1 (93:78) Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Eberbach VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr 2:3 (98:100) Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
22.10.2022 13:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr SSC Karlsruhe 4 3:0 (75:48) Albgauhalle
22.10.2022 13:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr SG Hohensachsen 3:0 (77:62) Albgauhalle
22.10.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 TV Eberbach 3:2 (105:85) Bildungszentrum
22.10.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 SG Heidelberg 3 3:2 (107:102) Bildungszentrum
22.10.2022 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 3:0 (75:55) GBG-Halle
22.10.2022 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC VSG Ubstadt / Forst 2:3 (108:108) GBG-Halle
06.11.2022 11:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 1:3 (92:95) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
06.11.2022 11:00 SG Hohensachsen SSC Karlsruhe 4 3:2 (108:105) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
06.11.2022 12:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 TSG Blankenloch 2 0:3 (52:75) Hagwaldhalle
12.11.2022 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC SG Heidelberg 3 3:0 (75:62) GBG-Halle
12.11.2022 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC TSG Blankenloch 2 1:3 (82:95) GBG-Halle
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr 1:3 (86:96) Waldseehalle
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst TV Eberbach 2:3 (103:111) Waldseehalle
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 SSC Karlsruhe 4 1:3 (76:95) Pfinztalhalle
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 SG Hohensachsen 0:3 (55:75) Pfinztalhalle
26.11.2022 13:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 3:0 (75:39) Albgauhalle
26.11.2022 13:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC 3:2 (101:98) Albgauhalle
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Hohensachsen TV Eberbach 3:0 (75:64) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Hohensachsen SG Heidelberg 3 1:3 (87:97) Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
27.11.2022 11:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 TSG Blankenloch 2 0:3 (54:75) Eichendorffschule
27.11.2022 11:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 VSG Ubstadt / Forst 1:3 (90:101) Eichendorffschule
10.12.2022 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 - Sportzentrum Mitte
10.12.2022 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Sportzentrum Mitte
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Eberbach VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Eberbach SSC Karlsruhe 4 - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
10.12.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 SG Hohensachsen - Bildungszentrum
10.12.2022 14:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr - Bildungszentrum
18.12.2022 12:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Pfinztalhalle
21.01.2023 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 TSG Blankenloch 2 - Helmholtz-Gymnasium
21.01.2023 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 SSC Karlsruhe 4 - Helmholtz-Gymnasium
22.01.2023 11:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
22.01.2023 11:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
22.01.2023 11:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC - Pfinztalhalle
22.01.2023 11:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 TV Eberbach - Pfinztalhalle
28.01.2023 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 - Waldseehalle
28.01.2023 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC - Waldseehalle
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Eberbach SG Heidelberg 3 - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
28.01.2023 14:00 TV Eberbach TSG Blankenloch 2 - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
29.01.2023 11:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 SG Hohensachsen - Eichendorffschule
29.01.2023 11:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr - Eichendorffschule
11.02.2023 13:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr TV Eberbach - Albgauhalle
11.02.2023 13:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr SG Heidelberg 3 - Albgauhalle
11.02.2023 13:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 - Bildungszentrum
11.02.2023 13:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Bildungszentrum
11.02.2023 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC SSC Karlsruhe 4 - GBG-Halle
11.02.2023 14:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC SG Hohensachsen - GBG-Halle
18.02.2023 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 SG Hohensachsen - Sportzentrum Mitte
18.02.2023 13:00 SG Heidelberg 3 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC - Sportzentrum Mitte
04.03.2023 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst SSC Karlsruhe 4 - Waldseehalle
04.03.2023 14:00 VSG Ubstadt / Forst SG Heidelberg 3 - Waldseehalle
04.03.2023 15:00 SG Hohensachsen VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
04.03.2023 15:00 SG Hohensachsen TSG Blankenloch 2 - Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
04.03.2023 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr - GBG-Halle
04.03.2023 15:00 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC TV Eberbach - GBG-Halle
18.03.2023 14:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 TV Eberbach - Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
18.03.2023 14:00 SSC Karlsruhe 4 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 - Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
19.03.2023 10:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr TSG Blankenloch 2 - Albgauhalle
19.03.2023 10:00 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Albgauhalle
01.04.2023 13:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 VSG Mannheim DJK / MVC - Bildungszentrum
01.04.2023 13:00 TSG Blankenloch 2 SSC Karlsruhe 4 - Bildungszentrum
01.04.2023 14:00 TV Eberbach VSG Ubstadt / Forst - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
01.04.2023 14:00 TV Eberbach SG Hohensachsen - Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
02.04.2023 11:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 SG Heidelberg 3 - Pfinztalhalle
02.04.2023 11:00 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Ettlingen / Rüppurr - Pfinztalhalle

Quelle: Norbadischer Volleyball Verband (NVV)